Расписание

Печать

┌───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┐

  Звонки             396                      397           

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК                                                    

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Основы права          │ 1 Обществоведение     37│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Обществоведение     37│ 2 Основы права         

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Психол.и эт.дел.отн 36│ 3 Прикл.информ     48/47│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Основы экономики    35│ 4 Охрана труда        41│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Биология            42│ 5 География           45│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6 ОБЕД                 

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Спец.техн.(облицов.)32│ 7 Биология            42│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Спец.техн.(облицов.)32│ 8 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│

│15:50-16:35│ 9 География           45│ 9 Защ.нас.и тер.от ЧС 49│

│16:45-17:30│10 Прикл.информ     48/47│10 Психол.и эт.дел.отн 36│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ВТОРНИК                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:50- 9:35│ 1 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│ 1 Спец.техн.(кам.мон.)31│

│ 9:45-10:30│ 2 Основы экономики    35│ 2 Спец.техн.(кам.мон.)31│

│10:40-11:25│ 3 Спец.техн.(облицов.)32│ 3 Прикл.информ     48/47│

│11:35-12:20│ 4 Спец.техн.(облицов.)32│ 4 География           45│

│12:30-13:15│ 5 География           45│ 5 Охрана труда        41│

│13:25-14:10│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6 ОБЕД                 

│14:20-15:05│ 7 Прикл.информ     48/47│ 7 Обществоведение     37│

│15:15-16:00│ 8 Материаловед(отдел) 32│ 8 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│16:10-16:55│ 9 Физкульт.и здор. 12/13│ 9 География           45│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│СРЕДА                                                         

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Биология            42│ 1 Основы права          

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Основы права          │ 2 Спец.техн.(сварщ.)  33│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Защ.нас.и тер.от ЧС 49│ 3 Спец.техн.(сварщ.)  33│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Прикл.информ     48/47│ 4 Биология            42│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Обществоведение     37│ 5 Основы экономики    35│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6 ОБЕД                 

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Спец.техн.(облицов.)32│ 7 Обществоведение     37│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Спец.техн.(облицов.)32│ 8 География           45│

│15:50-16:35│ 9 Защ.нас.и тер.от ЧС 49│ 9 Охрана труда        41│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ЧЕТВЕРГ                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Биология            42│ 1 Обществоведение     37│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Охрана труда        41│ 2 Основы экономики    35│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Спец.техн.(облицов.)32│ 3 Биология            42│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Спец.техн.(облицов.)32│ 4 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Физкульт.и здор. 12/13│ 5 Прикл.информ     48/47│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6 ОБЕД                 

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│ 7 Спец.техн.(кам.мон.)31│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 География           45│ 8 Спец.техн.(кам.мон.)31│

│15:50-16:35│ 9 География           45│ 9 Охрана труда        41│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПЯТНИЦА                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС       │ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Обществоведение     37│ 2 Биология            42│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Биология            42│ 3 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 География           45│ 4 Спец.техн.(сварщ.)  33│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 География           45│ 5 Спец.техн.(сварщ.)  33│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6 ОБЕД                 

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Обществоведение     37│ 7 География           45│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Психол.и эт.дел.отн 36│ 8 География           45│

│15:50-16:35│ 9 Охрана труда        41│ 9 Защ.нас.и тер.от ЧС 49        

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

 

┌───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┐

  Звонки             398                     412           

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК                                                   

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 География           45│ 1 Охрана труда        41│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Основы экономики    35│ 2 Спец.техн.(кам.обл.)31│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Обществоведение     37│ 3 Спец.техн.(кам.обл.)31│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 География           45│ 4 Материаловед(кам.обл.)│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Основы права        37│ 5 Материаловед(кам.обл.)│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6 ОБЕД                 

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│ 7 Черчение        45/ 41│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Биология            42│ 8 Черчение        45/ 41│

│15:50-16:35│ 9 Охрана труда        41│ 9 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│16:45-17:30│                         │10 Физкульт.и здор.(ф) 12│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ВТОРНИК                                                        

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:50- 9:35│ 1 География           45│ 1                      

│ 9:45-10:30│ 2 Прикл.информ     48/47│ 2   ПРОИЗВОДСТЕННОЕ    

│10:40-11:25│ 3 Обществоведение     37│ 3      ОБУЧЕНИЕ        

│11:35-12:20│ 4 Биология            42│ 4                      

│12:30-13:15│ 5 Физкульт.и здор.    12│ 5                      

│13:25-14:10│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6        ОБЕД          

│14:20-15:05│ 7 Спец.техн.(станочник) │ 7                      

│15:15-16:00│ 8 Спец.техн.(станочник) │                         

│16:10-16:55│ 9 Основы права        37│                         

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│СРЕДА                                                          

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Прикл.информ     48/47│ 1 Электротехника      22│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Биология            42│ 2 Основы экономики    35│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Психол.и эт.дел.отн 36│ 3 Основы права        37│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Обществоведение     37│ 4 Спец.техн.(кам.обл.)31│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│ 5 Спец.техн.(кам.обл.)31│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6 ОБЕД                  

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Основы экономики    35│ 7 Спец.техн.(кам.обл.)31│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Защ.нас.и тер.от ЧС 49│ 8 Спец.техн.(кам.обл.)31│

│15:50-16:35│ 9 География           45│ 9 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│16:45-17:30│10 География           45│10 Физкульт.и здор.(ф) 12│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ЧЕТВЕРГ                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Спец.техн.(станочник) │ 1                       

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Спец.техн.(станочник) │ 2  ПРОИЗВОДСТЕННОЕ      

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Основы права          │ 3      ОБУЧЕНИЕ        

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Прикл.информ     48/47│ 4                      

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Обществоведение     37│ 5                      

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6        ОБЕД          

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Обществоведение     37│ 7                      

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Охрана труда        41│                         

│15:50-16:35│ 9 Физкульт.и здор.    12│                         

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПЯТНИЦА                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС       │ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Основы экономики    35│ 2                      

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Основы права        37│ 3  ПРОИЗВОДСТЕННОЕ     

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Констр. мебели      41│ 4     ОБУЧЕНИЕ          

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Констр. мебели      41│ 5                      

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6      ОБЕД            

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Прикл.информ     48/47│ 7                      

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Биология            42│                         

│15:50-16:35│ 9 География           45│                         

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

┌───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┐

  Звонки             402                      403           

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК                                                   

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Информатика      48/47│ 1 Биология            42│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Спец.техн.(маляр)   32│ 2 Черчение        45/ 41│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Спец.техн.(маляр)   32│ 3 Черчение        45/ 41│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Математика          44│ 4 Спец.техн.(сварщ.)  33│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5 Спец.техн.(сварщ.)  33│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Астрономия          49│ 6 ОБЕД                 

│14:00-14:45│ 7 История             37│ 7 Физкульт.и здор.(ф) 12│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Физкульт.и здр(ф)   13│ 8 Информатика      48/47│

│15:50-16:35│                         │ 9 Материаловед(сварщ.)33│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ВТОРНИК                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:50- 9:35│ 1 Математика          44│ 1                      

│ 9:45-10:30│ 2 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│ 2  ПРОИЗВОДСТЕННОЕ     

│10:40-11:25│ 3 Русская лит.        35│ 3     ОБУЧЕНИЕ          

│11:35-12:20│ 4 История             37│ 4                       

│12:30-13:15│ ОБЕД                    │ 5                      

│13:25-14:10│ 6 Физика              22│ 6       ОБЕД           

│14:20-15:05│ 7 Белорусский  язык   34│ 7                      

│15:15-16:00│ 8 Биология            42│                         

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│СРЕДА                                                         

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 История             37│ 1 Допризыв подготовка 10│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Физика              22│ 2 История             37│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Спец.техн.(маляр)   32│ 3 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Спец.техн.(маляр)   32│ 4 Русская лит.        35│

│12:10-12:55│ ОБЕД                    │ 5 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Физкульт.и здор.    13│ 6 ОБЕД                 

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Астрономия          49│ 7 Бел.яз.проф.        34│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Русский  язык       35│ 8 Математика          44│

│ЧЕТВЕРГ                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Охрана труда        46│ 1 Физика              22│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Допр.подг/Мед.под.21/42 2 История             37│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Математика          44│ 3 Спец.техн.(кам.мон.)31│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Биология            42│ 4 Спец.техн.(кам.мон.)31│

│12:10-12:55│ ОБЕД                    │ 5 Материаловед(каменщ)33│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Спец.техн.(маляр)   32│ 6 ОБЕД                 

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Спец.техн.(маляр)   32│ 7 Белорусский язык    34│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Бел.яз.проф.        34│ 8 Биология            42│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПЯТНИЦА                                                        

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС       │ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Белорусская лит.    34│ 2 Математика          44│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Математика          44│ 3 Белорусская лит.    34│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│ 4 Астрономия          49│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Материаловед(отдел) 32│ 6 ОБЕД                 

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Допр.подг/Мед.под.21/42 7 Охрана труда        41│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Физкульт.и здор.    13│ 8 Электротехника      22│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

┌───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┐

  Звонки             404                      405           

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК                                                    

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Русский язык        35│ 1 Белорусская лит.    34│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Астрономия          49│ 2 Белорусский язык    34│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Русская лит.        35│ 3 Биология            42│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Физкульт.и здор.    12│ 4 Математика          49│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Охрана труда        41│ 5 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6      ОБЕД            

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Математика          49│ 7 Электротехника      22│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 История             37│ 8 Русский язык        35│

│15:50-16:35│                         │ 9 История             37│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ВТОРНИК                                                        

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:50- 9:35│ 1 Информатика      48/47│ 1 Охрана труда        41│

│ 9:45-10:30│ 2 Белорусский язык    34│ 2 Черчение        45/ 41│

│10:40-11:25│ 3 Биология            42│ 3 Черчение        45/ 41│

│11:35-12:20│ 4 Белорусская лит.    34│ 4 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│12:30-13:15│ 5 История             37│ 5 Материаловед(сварщ.)33│

│13:25-14:10│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6     ОБЕД             

│14:20-15:05│ 7 Рисунок          45/41│ 7 Биология            42│

│15:15-16:00│ 8 Рисунок          45/41│ 8 Астрономия          49│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│СРЕДА                                                         

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│ 1                      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Математика          49│ 2  ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ    

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Материаловед(столяр)46│ 3     ОБУЧЕНИЕ         

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Физика              22│ 4                      

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Информатика      48/47│ 5                      

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6      ОБЕД            

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│ 7                       

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Физкульт.и здор.(ф) 12│                         

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ЧЕТВЕРГ                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Математика          49│ 1 Доприз.подгот       21│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Физика              22│ 2 Информатика      48/47│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Черчение         45/41│ 3 Математика          49│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Черчение         45/41│ 4 История             37│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Бел.яз.проф.        34│ 5 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6     ОБЕД             

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Спец.техн(парк.стол)46│ 7 Математика          49│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Спец.техн(парк.стол)46│ 8 Физкульт.и здор.(ф) 12│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПЯТНИЦА                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС       │ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Рисунок          45/41│ 2 Спец.техн.(монтаж.) 31│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Рисунок          45/41│ 3 Спец.техн.(монтаж.) 31│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Физкульт.и здор.    12│ 4 Русская лит.        35│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 Русская лит.        35│ 5 Математика          49│

│13:05-13:50│ 6 ОБЕД                  │ 6     ОБЕД             

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Доприз.подготовка   10│ 7 Спец.техн.(сварщ.)  33│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Математика          49│ 8 Спец.техн.(сварщ.)  33│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

 

 

 

 

 

 

┌───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┐

  Звонки             408                      409           

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК                                                   

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1                       │ 1                       

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2                       │ 2   ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ   

│10:20-11:05│ 3                       │ 3      ОБУЧЕНИЕ         

│11:15-12:00│ 4                       │ 4                      

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5        ОБЕД          

│13:05-13:50│ 6                       │ 6                      

│14:00-14:45│ 7                       │ 7                      

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ВТОРНИК                                                        

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:50- 9:35│ 1 Химия               42│ 1 История             37│

│ 9:45-10:30│ 2 История             37│ 2 Физкульт.и здор.(ф) 12│

│10:40-11:25│ 3 Математика          44│ 3 Спец.техн.(кам.мон.)31│

│11:35-12:20│ 4 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│ 4 Спец.техн.(кам.мон.)31│

│12:30-13:15│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:25-14:10│ 6 Информатика      48/47│ 6 Химия               42│

│14:20-15:05│ 7 Русская лит.        35│ 7 Физика              22│

│15:15-16:00│ 8 Физкульт.и здор.    13│ 8 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│СРЕДА                                                          

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Белорусская лит.    34│ 1 Материаловед(каменщ)33│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Охрана труда        46│ 2 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Черчение        45/ 41│ 3 Электротехника      22│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Черчение        45/ 41│ 4 Белорусский язык    34│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Материаловед(отдел) 32│ 6 Химия               42│

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Химия               42│ 7 Математика          44│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 История             37│ 8 Охрана труда        41│

│15:50-16:35│ 9 ФФизкул(факулт.)    13│ 9                      

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ЧЕТВЕРГ                                                        

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Спец.техн(штукатур) 32│ 1 Охрана труда        41│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Спец.техн(штукатур)32│ 2 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Русский язык        35│ 3 Белорусская лит.    34│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Белорусский язык    34│ 4 Математика          44│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Математика          44│ 6 Черчение        45/ 41│

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Допр.подг/Мед.под.10/42 7 Черчение        45/ 41│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Астрономия          49│ 8 Математика          44│

│15:50-16:35│                         │ 9 Информатика      48/47│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПЯТНИЦА                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС       │ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Физика              22│ 2 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Физкульт.и здор.    13│ 3 Русский язык        35│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Математика          44│ 4 История             37│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Электротехника      22│ 6 Химия               42│

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Спец.техн.(маляр)   32│ 7 Русская лит.        35│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Спец.техн.(маляр)   32│ 8 Доприз.подготовка   10│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

┌───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┐

  Звонки             410                      411           

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК                                                    

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Математика          44│ 1 Материаловед(сварщ.)33│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Химия               42│ 2 Физкульт.и здор.(ф) 12│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Физкульт.и здор.    12│ 3 Математика          44│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 История             37│ 4 Химия               42│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Спец.техн(парк.стол)46│ 6 Физика              22│

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Спец.техн(парк.стол)46│ 7 Спец.техн.(монтаж.) 31│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Физика              22│ 8 Спец.техн.(монтаж.) 31│

│15:50-16:35│ 9 Химия               42│ 9 Электротехника      22│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ВТОРНИК                                                        

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:50- 9:35│ 1 Русский язык        35│ 1 Белорусский язык    34│

│ 9:45-10:30│ 2 Химия               42│ 2 Математика          44│

│10:40-11:25│ 3 Физика              22│ 3 Белорусская лит.    34│

│11:35-12:20│ 4 Информатика      48/47│ 4 Физика              22│

│12:30-13:15│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:25-14:10│ 6 Белорусский язык    34│ 6 Русский язык        35│

│14:20-15:05│ 7 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│ 7 Доприз.подготовка   10│

│15:15-16:00│ 8 Охрана труда        46│ 8 История             37│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│СРЕДА                                                         

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Черчение        45/ 41│ 1 Русская лит.        35│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Черчение        45/ 41│ 2 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Русская лит.        35│ 3 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Физкульт.и здор.    12│ 4 Ин.яз.        21/24/38│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Спец.техн(парк.стол)46│ 6 Черчение        45/ 41│

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Спец.техн(парк.стол)46│ 7 Черчение        45/ 41│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Белорусская лит.    34│ 8 Химия               42│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ЧЕТВЕРГ                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1                       │ 1                      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2                       │ 2   ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ   

│10:20-11:05│ 3                       │ 3      ОБУЧЕНИЕ         

│11:15-12:00│ 4                       │ 4                      

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5        ОБЕД          

│13:05-13:50│ 6                       │ 6                      

│14:00-14:45│ 7                       │ 7                       

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПЯТНИЦА                                                       

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС       │ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Доприз.подготовка   10│ 2 Информатика      48/47│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Электротехника      22│ 3 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Материаловед(столяр)46│ 4 Химия               42│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                  │ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Математика          44│ 6 История             37│

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Физкульт.и здор.(ф) 12│ 7 Математика          44│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Математика          44│ 8 Охрана труда        41│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴─────────────────────────┤

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

┌───────────┬─────────────────────────┐

  Звонки             413           

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК                         

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1                      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2   ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ   

│10:20-11:05│ 3      ОБУЧЕНИЕ        

│11:15-12:00│ 4                      

│12:10-12:55│ 5       ОБЕД           

│13:05-13:50│ 6                      

│14:00-14:45│ 7                       

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ВТОРНИК                             

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:50- 9:35│ 1 Спец.техн.(маляр)   32│

│ 9:45-10:30│ 2 Спец.техн.(маляр)   32│

│10:40-11:25│ 3 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│11:35-12:00│ 4 Основы экономики    35│

│12:30-13:15│ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:25-14:10│ 6 Спец.техн(штукатур) 32│

│14:20-15:05│ 7 Спец.техн(штукатур) 32│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│СРЕДА                               

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1                      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2  ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ    

│10:20-11:05│ 3     ОБУЧЕНИЕ         

│11:15-12:00│ 4                      

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:05-13:50│ 6                       

│14:00-14:45│ 7                      

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ЧЕТВЕРГ                             

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 Черчение            45│

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Черчение            45│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Физкульт.и здор.    12│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Психол.и эт.дел.отн 36│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Охрана труда        46│

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Математика          44│

│14:55-15:40│ 8 Материаловед(отдел) 32│

│15:50-16:35│ 9 Социальное ориентир. 

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┤

│ПЯТНИЦА                             

├───────────┬─────────────────────────┤

│ 8:30- 9:15│ 1 КУРАТОРСКИЙ ЧАС      

│ 9:25-10:10│ 2 Спец.техн.(штукатур)32│

│10:20-11:05│ 3 Спец.техн.(штукатур)32│

│11:15-12:00│ 4 Материаловед(отдел) 32│

│12:10-12:55│ 5 ОБЕД                 

│13:05-13:50│ 6 Физкульт.и здор.(ф) 12│

│14:00-14:45│ 7 Электротехника      22│

├───────────┴─────────────────────────┴